2018 9th Grade Schedule

Date                      Opponent                           Time                      Location

 

April 2                   Albany (scrimmage)           TBD                        TBD

 

April 5                   Paynesville (scrimmage)    TBD                        TBD

 

April 10                 Fergus Falls                        4:30 p.m.                Rocori High School (Field #1)

April 12                 Alexandria                          4:30 p.m.                Rocori High School (Field #1)

April 17                 Sartell                                  4:30 p.m.                Rocori High School (Field #1)

April 19                 Sauk Rapids                        4:30 p.m.                Sauk Rapids High School

April 24                 St. Cloud Tech                    4:30 p.m.                Rocori High School (Field #1)

April 26                 Fergus Falls                        4:30 p.m.                Fergus Falls (Delagoon Park)

April 27                 St. Michael-Albertville       4:30 p.m.                St. Michael High School

​​

May 1                    St. Cloud Apollo                4:30 p.m.                Apollo High School

May 3                    Alexandria                          4:30 p.m.                Alexandria High School

May 5                    Academy of Holy Angels  11 a.m.                   Upper Donaldson Park

May 8                    Big Lake                              4:30 p.m.               Rocori High School (Field #1)

May 10                  Sartell                                  4:30 p.m.               Sartell (Champion Field)

​​

May 12                  Paynesville Tournament     TBD                       Paynesville High School

​​

May 15                  Willmar                                4:30 p.m.               Rocori High School (Field#1)

​​

May 18                  Monticello                           4:30 p.m.               Monticello High School

​​

May 19                  CLC Tournament                TBD                       Rocori High School (Field #1)

May 22                  Brainerd                               4:30 p.m.              Brainerd High School

May 24                  Sauk Rapids                         4:30 p.m.              Rocori High School (Field #1)

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now